Kiituskirjad, aukirjad 2015/2016

KLASS  KIITUSKIRI AUKIRI
1.A Jasper Jonel Enok Annabel Aadumäe
Kristofer Kütt Liis Aasamets
Daria Politsinskaya Eliise Jõesaar
  Regina Kondratenko
  Rene Lember
  Marcus Okas
  Reeli Rostin
  Kevin Vent
1.B Marcus Kristofer Epmann Magnus Iva
Evelin Erlich Evan Karp
Melania Melter Kristel-Liis Kriisk
Annaliset Neiland Helena Peil
  Marcus Tera
  Meriliis Uustalu
  Ave-Carolina Vichterpal
1.C Arina Esholts Melissa Saar
Evelina Ganzen Anastassija Smirnova
Sander Jääger  
Elina Makhlinovskaya  
2.A Kärolin Jakimainen-Põld Erik Ernst Edovald
Ruuben Raud Kaisa Helena Jalak
Andreas Sandvik Grete Kramskoi
Markus Smorodin Maian Kämärä
  Uljana-Anna Mihhailova
  Anna-Liisa Otti
  Lisett Pullerits
  Polina Rjabušenko
  Ines Tellis
2.B Alisa Brenkina Aleksandr Bolotov
Romet Kuznetsov Mirtel Kõue Gamzejev
Albina Lobanova Arys Irval
Theresa Tohver Andra Juusu
  Alisia Kižlo
  Janek Kosobutski
  Alice Kuzmina
  Adeele Olt
  Simon Henry Peepmaa
  Hanna-Maria Peetsalu
  Ines Reisi
  Tristan Tõkke
  Heleene Värimäe
  Marilin Ööpik
2.C Kertu Kiisküla Mariliis Kuningas
Darja Nikitina Anastasia Mironocheva
3.A Lisbeth Kasemets Emilia Bogdanova
Merili Lehtlaan Ülle Harjaks
Sandra Puss Siim Kalle
Paul Pärt Elery Kilter
Sandra Seppenen Carmen Kreintzberg
Mari Liis Soosaar Tristan Käiss
  Liselle Polski
  Johanna Tammjärv
  Carola Vesk
3.B Keility Liis Arju Kamille Kippar
Merily Arus Keitlyn Kuningas
Anna Maarja Jakus Kristiine Mõisa
Mathias Mander Savva Novikov
Lisann Metsla Karl Marcus Oimandi
Karola Purgats Annabel Pehk
Lisette Uustalu Emely Raud
  Ilja Shashkov
  Oliver Štrik
  Mathew William Trenholm
3.D   Paavo Rooger
4.A Kert Kasemets Marcos Kask
  Heliis Kolde
  Krista Lanno
  Tanel Piiskoppel
  Jegor Poludetkin
  Elis Reimann
  Raina Rostin
  Birgit Saart
  Svend Sakkool
  Kerli Tarum
4.B Kelli Nõmmeloo Tom Timo Jegorov
Katariina Soolep Angelika Laur
Romek Tarto Janelle Meeru
Martin Oliver Visnapuu Karolin Moor
  Kristel Müürsepp
4.C Doris Pertel Sandra Agejeva
  Miina-Bianka Alama
  Kaspar Käen
  Mirjam Mahmutov
  Margus Molodtsov
  Mary-Eliis Ott
  Steven Markus Paumere
4.K Aaron Dzjuba  
5.A   Evelin Gutseva
  Anne Hints
  Polina Kapletskaja
  Evelina Leppik
  Marii-Heleen Maivel
  Darja Nikolajeva
  Siimeon Raud
  Evelina Seimar
  Karina Toots
5.B Ivika Karp Alika Boitšuk
Kertu Purgats Elis Getter Jalak
  Elisabeth Kaljurand
  Robin Lasberg
  Hanno Vesse Mihkelson
  Veroonika Mägi
  Estelle Maria Paap
  Jelizaveta Shashkova
  Silver Johhannes Sildnik
  Rebeka Šapovalov
  Kevin Tanissaar
  Mathias Tooming
  Maarja-Hanna Ulman
  Anna Vahtre
  Birgit Valge
  Marlen Ööpik
5.D   Ingrit Aasamets
  Elin Juul
6.A Maximilian Sokolov Katrin Alt
  Eliise Koivistoinen
  Carmen-Kirsika Kuusmik
  Kristina Mõisa
  Maanus Puust
  Merilin Salu
  Deborah Šapovalov
  Keitlyn Tellis
  Richard Tohver
6.B Elisabeth Künnapas Artur Ferschel
Sirely Veri Maria Kelder
  Hanna-Liisa Kiil
  Martin Kruup
  Karoliina Käen
  Kätriin Kütt
  Erli Leppik
  Marii Elyse Meos
  Kaisa Müürsepp
  Pipi Triinu Nõmmiste
  Anastassia Pavlenko
  Liina Pärn
  Lisette Tint
6.D   Erkki Korka
7.A Aleksandr Gaitšenja Ksenia Bogatõrjova
Laura Larens Kristian Hussar
Helger Orel Markus Iva
Ronja Rostin Talis Jakimainen-Põld
Berit Marie Sügis Tauno Kingsepp
Kerli Teder Evelin Kuslap
  Reesi Külmhallik
  Maarja Lumiste
  Elena Mezelainen
  Jan Markus Rokka
  Gert Svetlanov
7.B Pippi Lotta Enok Geret Filippov
  Kaur Kullamäe
  Laura Lang
  Hedi Leppik
  Elis-Lisette Mägi
  Roland Raidma
  Karl Johannes Rattasepp
  Helen Rose
  Elery Sallert
  Simo Sambla
  Karina Helene Sildnik
  Ines Toots
  Rasmus Valgemäe
8.A Marika Brenkina Moona Kilk
Brigita Kasemets Kätlin Kippar
Anna Kisseljova Evelin Kivatšitski
  Pia Kivil
  Dzintra Lember
  Jarmo Lindus
  Kenno Pajunurm
  Anna-Liisa Pihlapuu
  Robert Pärnpuu
  Robert soidla
  Pirgit Tiislär
  Elizabeth Veri
  Hendrik Viimsalu
8.B Laura-Liis Nõmme Jekaterina Murašina
Janika Velmar Anett-Leann Saks
Laura Viiol Maris Salmu
Oliver Villers Mirell Semenkova
  Kertu Zahharov
  Ceiro Tellis
8.C Linda Kasela Hennessy-Elizabeth Dubrov
Jonathan Raud Viktoria Hunt
Hanna Liisa Reimann Sandra Mändoja
Laura-Liis Sootalu Martti Nõlvak
  Melani Nõlvak
  Gleb Šilov
  Georg Šumailov
  Dominika Trejer
  Karoli Õras
9.A   Kristjan Aun
  Jade Käänik
  Karl Mägi
  Helen Orel
  Areana Tischler
  Alice Toots
  Anna Vorobjova
9.B Kalev Kuusik Lilia Goncharenko
Robin Randaru Helin Müüdla
  Elis Rande
  Liina Tiitso
  Anete Villers
  Tanel-Kert Visnapuu
  Allan Vool                 
KONTAKTID
Jõhvi Põhikool
Hariduse 5
Jõhvi, Ida-Virumaa
41534 Eesti
33 95 790
 
 
      Koolimaja avatud
       E-R 7.00-20.00,
       koolivaheaegadel vastavalt
       vajadusele
 
TUNDIDE AJAD
1. tund:     08:10 - 08:55
2. tund:     09:05 - 09:50
3. tund:     10:10 - 10:55
4. tund:     11:15 - 12:00
5. tund:     12:20 - 13:05
6. tund:     13:15 - 14:00
7. tund:     14:10 - 14:55
8. tund:     15:05 - 15:50
OTSETEE
Ettevõtlik Kool
 
Kiusamisvaba Kool
 

 
Jõhvi Põhikoolis

HITSA serveris

AVALEHT KOOLIPERE ÕPPIMINE KOOLIELU DOKUMENDID AJALUGU TUNNUSTAME VASTUVÕTT